Home

Invited Speakers

Participants

Program

Abstracts

How to get there

Register

Participants

  • Buka, Agnes, 14th-22th of June
  • Garab, Gyozo, 14th-21th of June
  • Kochowska, Elzbieta, 14th-21th of June
  • Nemeth, Szilard, 14th-21th of June
  • Bazo, Filip, 14th-21th of June
  • Eber, Nandor, 14th-21th of June
  • Joanny, Jean-Francois, 16th-20th of June
  • Bassereau, Patricia, 16th-20th of June
  • Zeldovich, Konstantin, 16th-20th of June
  • Martin, Pascal, 13th-20th of June
  • Biron, David, 16th-20th of June
  • Feinerman, Ofer, 15th-20th of June
  • Debabrata, Panja, 15th-21th of June
  • Storm, Cornelis, 15th-20th of June
  • van den Brink, Jeroen, 15th-19th of June
  • Prost, Jacques, 16th-20th of June
  • Folch, Roger, 16th-20th of June
  • Baggio, Chiara, 16th-20th of June
  • Docterom, Marileen, 16th-20th of June
  • Breskin, Ilan, 16th-20th of June
  • Romet-Lemonne, Guillaume, 16th-20th of June
  • Cosentino Lagomarsino, Marco, 16th-20th of June
  • Casademunt, Jaume, 15th-21th of June
  • Sancho, José M., 15th-17th of June
  • Ellak Somfai, 15-th-20th of June
  • Enrique Alvarez Lacalle, 16th-20th of June
  • Bruno Andreotti, 16th-20th of June
  • David Gómez Míguez, 15th-20th of June
  • Damien Cuvelier, 15th-20th of June
  • Maria Mañosas Castejon, 15th-20th of June
  • Sergio Alonso, 15th-20th of June
  • Jordi, Ortin, 15th-21th of June
  • Ignacio Pagonabarraga, 16th-19th of June
  • Puntes, Victor, 16th-20th of June
  • Toniolo, Chiara, 16th-20th of June
  • Pazó, Diego, 15th-20th of June
  • Torralba, Mireia, 16th-20th of June
  • Ramírez-Piscina, Laureano, 17th-18th of June
  • Jorgensen, Sigrid, 16th-20th of June
  • Moses, Elisha, 16th-20th of June
  • MacKintosh, Fred, 16th-20th of June
  • Santos, Miguel A., 15th-20th of June
  • Kanani, Sandra, 14th-20th of June
  • Krinsky, Valentin, 14th-20th of June
  • Börzsönyi, Tamás, 15th-20th of June
  • Soriano Fradera, Jordi, 15th-20th of June
  • Campàs, Otger, 16th-20th of June
  • Sagués, Francesc, 16th-17th of June
  • Reigada Sanz, Ramon, 16th-17th of June
  • Echebarria, Blas, 17th-20th of June
  • Ignés, Jordi, 16th-17th of June
  • Muñuzuri, Alberto, 15th-20th of June
  • Pesch, Werner, 15th-21th of June
  • Pons Rivero, Antonio Javier, 15th-20th of June
  • Navajas, Daniel, 15th-17th of June
  • Farré, Ramon, 16th-16th of June
  • Nicola, Ernesto, 15th-21th of June
  • Morozov, Alexander, 15th-20th of June
  • Kramer, Lorenz, 14th-22th of June
  • Trepat, Xavier, 15th-20th of June
  • Rico, Fèlix, 15th-20th of June
  • Bonet Avalos, Josep 16th-17th of June
  • Pumir, Alain, 17th-20th of June
  • Lacasta, Ana 16th-17th of June
  • 16th-17th of June

 

 

Last updated: 30/05/2003